PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
Soudal Quick-Step |
04:05:21 |
42,86 |
2 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
6 |
NYS Thibau |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
7 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
8 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
11 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PARISINI Nicolò |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
13 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
14 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
15 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KARL Adam Kristof |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BRUSTENGA Marc |
ESP |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
23 |
HESTERS Jules |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:00 |
|
27 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
29 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GOVEKAR Matevz |
SLO |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
34 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
35 |
POOLE Max |
GBR |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
37 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
40 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
41 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
42 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
46 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ONLEY Oscar |
GBR |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
52 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
53 |
ROZSA Balazs |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
54 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
55 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SZARKA Gergely |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
59 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
61 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
62 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
63 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
64 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
66 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
67 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
68 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
69 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
70 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:00 |
|
71 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
72 |
LUND ANDRESEN Tobias |
DEN |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
74 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
75 |
BALDERSTONE Abel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
77 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
79 |
PIRA Yesid |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
82 |
ABERASTURI Jon |
ESP |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
83 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:00 |
|
84 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
85 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:00 |
|
86 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
87 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
88 |
LEONARD Michael |
CAN |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:00 |
|
89 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
90 |
ARVAI Kristof |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
91 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
92 |
BURATTI Nicolo |
ITA |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:00 |
|
93 |
SIDLO Daniel |
HUN |
Hungary |
00:00 |
|
94 |
O'BRIEN Kelland |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
95 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
96 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BARONCINI Filippo |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
98 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
99 |
TAKÁCS-VALENT Mark |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
100 |
BONNEU Kamiel |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:00 |
|
101 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
102 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
103 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:00 |
|
105 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
106 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
107 |
LEPOLD Zoltan Antal |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:24 |
|
108 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
00:52 |
|
109 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
Lotto Dstny |
00:52 |
|
110 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:52 |
|
111 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:52 |
|
112 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
01:51 |
|
113 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
02:43 |
|
114 |
HRENKO Norbert |
HUN |
Hungary |
02:52 |
|
115 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
02:52 |
|
116 |
PAPAI Adam |
HUN |
Hungary |
05:57 |
|
117 |
FILUTAS Viktor |
HUN |
Hungary |
05:57 |
|
118 |
OROSZ Balint |
HUN |
Hungary |
05:57 |
|
119 |
MORE-GOSSELIN Oliver Mark |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
05:57 |
|
120 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
Team Novo Nordisk |
05:57 |
|
121 |
MADAN Ahmed |
BHR |
Bahrain Victorious |
05:57 |
|
122 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
12:03 |
|
123 |
KELEMEN Pavel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
12:03 |
|
124 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
12:03 |
|
125 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
12:03 |
|
126 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
12:03 |
|
127 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
12:03 |
|
DNS |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS Grenadiers |
|
|
DNF |
SZIJARTO Zeteny |
HUN |
Hungary |
|
|
DNF |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
BERCKMOES Jenno |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
|
|
DNF |
GROS Felix |
GER |
UAE Team Emirates |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
Soudal Quick-Step |
07:48:07 |
|
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
3 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
00:02 |
|
4 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:04 |
|
5 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:04 |
|
6 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:04 |
|
7 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
00:06 |
|
8 |
BRAET Vito |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:06 |
|
9 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:07 |
|
10 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:07 |
|
11 |
ROZSA Balazs |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:07 |
|
12 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:08 |
|
13 |
VANHOOF Ward |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:09 |
|
14 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:09 |
|
15 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
16 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
17 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:10 |
|
18 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
19 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
20 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:10 |
|
21 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
22 |
HESTERS Jules |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:10 |
|
23 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
24 |
KARL Adam Kristof |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
25 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:10 |
|
26 |
PARISINI Nicolò |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
27 |
BRUSTENGA Marc |
ESP |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
28 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
29 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
30 |
POOLE Max |
GBR |
Team DSM |
00:10 |
|
31 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
32 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:10 |
|
33 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:10 |
|
34 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
35 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:10 |
|
36 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
37 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
38 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
Team DSM |
00:10 |
|
39 |
GOVEKAR Matevz |
SLO |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:10 |
|
40 |
NYS Thibau |
BEL |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
41 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:10 |
|
42 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:10 |
|
43 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
44 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:10 |
|
45 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
46 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:10 |
|
47 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:10 |
|
48 |
DINA Marton |
HUN |
ATT Investments |
00:10 |
|
49 |
ABERASTURI Jon |
ESP |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
50 |
PORTER Rudy |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
51 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
Lotto Dstny |
00:10 |
|
52 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
53 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:10 |
|
54 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:10 |
|
55 |
LUND ANDRESEN Tobias |
DEN |
Team DSM |
00:10 |
|
56 |
MARIS Elias |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:10 |
|
57 |
ONLEY Oscar |
GBR |
Team DSM |
00:10 |
|
58 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
59 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
60 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:10 |
|
61 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
62 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:10 |
|
63 |
O'BRIEN Kelland |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
64 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:10 |
|
65 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:10 |
|
66 |
MONIQUET Sylvain |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny |
00:10 |
|
67 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:10 |
|
68 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
69 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:10 |
|
70 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
71 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:10 |
|
72 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
73 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
74 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:10 |
|
75 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
76 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
77 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step |
00:10 |
|
78 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:10 |
|
79 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
80 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
00:10 |
|
81 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
82 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
83 |
BALDERSTONE Abel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:10 |
|
84 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
85 |
SIDLO Daniel |
HUN |
Hungary |
00:10 |
|
86 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
87 |
TAKÁCS-VALENT Mark |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
88 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
89 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
90 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
91 |
SZARKA Gergely |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
92 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
93 |
BARONCINI Filippo |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
94 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
95 |
BURATTI Nicolo |
ITA |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:10 |
|
96 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:10 |
|
97 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:10 |
|
98 |
LEONARD Michael |
CAN |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:10 |
|
99 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
Israel-Premier Tech |
00:10 |
|
100 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
101 |
PIRA Yesid |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:10 |
|
102 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:10 |
|
103 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:10 |
|
104 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
105 |
BERNAL Egan |
COL |
INEOS Grenadiers |
00:10 |
|
106 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:10 |
|
107 |
BONNEU Kamiel |
BEL |
Team Flanders-Baloise |
00:10 |
|
108 |
ARVAI Kristof |
HUN |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
109 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
110 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team |
00:10 |
|
111 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
00:10 |
|
112 |
LEPOLD Zoltan Antal |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:34 |
|
113 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
Lotto Dstny |
01:02 |
|
114 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
Lotto Dstny |
01:02 |
|
115 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
Soudal Quick-Step |
02:01 |
|
116 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
02:53 |
|
117 |
HRENKO Norbert |
HUN |
Hungary |
03:00 |
|
118 |
PAPAI Adam |
HUN |
Hungary |
06:07 |
|
119 |
FILUTAS Viktor |
HUN |
Hungary |
06:07 |
|
120 |
MORE-GOSSELIN Oliver Mark |
HUN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
06:07 |
|
121 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
Team Novo Nordisk |
06:07 |
|
122 |
MADAN Ahmed |
BHR |
Bahrain Victorious |
06:07 |
|
123 |
OROSZ Balint |
HUN |
Hungary |
06:07 |
|
124 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
12:08 |
|
125 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
12:12 |
|
126 |
KELEMEN Pavel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
12:13 |
|
127 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
16:57 |
|